Personenliste

Es wurden 151 Einträge gefunden.
Davon werden unter Berücksichtigung der geltenden Datenschutzvorschriften gezeigt:

PNNachnameVornamenGeborenGeburtsortStand BerufWohnortGestorbenSterbeort
5381 Arndt Otto Lippehne1935Lippehne
931 Bachert Friedrich Wilhelm ArbeiterLippehne, Stettinvor 1881Lippehne
930 Bachert, Panzer Auguste Marie Luise 13.10.1861LippehneLippehneLippehne, Stettin
2861 Balck Daniel um 1715LippehneGarnwebergeselleSoldin
7163 Barkowski August Wilhelm Joachim 05.12.1819LippehneLehrlingSoldin
4374 Barkowsky Johann Friedrich 30.10.1799LippehneBäckerSoldin
5409 Bartel, Marx Bertha Marie Emilie Lippehne1935Lippehne
5385 Bechthold Johann Lippehne1935Lippehne
5434 Behm, Weber Johanna Lippehne1935Lippehne
927 Benecke, Panzer Auguste Wilhelmine Henriette 26.05.1856ChursdorfAdamsdorf, LippehneAdamsdorf, Lippehne, Stettin10.04.1905Lippehne
4205 Berckner Johann Gottlieb um 1788LippehneBäckerSoldin
5387 Berg Friedrich Wilhelm Lippehne1935Lippehne
5413 Berger, Malzahn Ernestine Wilhelmine Friederike Lippehne1935Lippehne
6958 Berkner Johann Friedrich 24.09.1786LippehneBäckerSoldin
5383 Bohn Elfriede Lippehne1935Lippehne
1094 Brelag, Lange Auguste Lippehne Kreis SoldinSoldin
8190 Brosemann Carl Wilhelm 27.12.1814LippehneSchreiberSoldin
6319 Buch Carl 07.04.1809LippehneKnechtSoldin
478 Dahms Hermann ArbeiterLippehne
476 Dahms, Leese Wilhelmine 1824SimonsdorfStettin06.10.1901Lippehne
5388 Döbler Karl Lippehne1935Lippehne
5389 Draeger Emilie Lippehne1935Lippehne
4432 Echarius Carl Ludwig um 1804LippehnePantoffelmacherSoldin
5390 Eickmann Linna Lippehne1935Lippehne
7692 Ercarius Carl 04.03.1804LippehnePantoffelmacherSoldin
3326 Franke Johann Christian um 1742LippehneTischlerSoldin
4337 Freyer Christ. Friedrich 28.04.1796LippehneFischerSoldin
5384 Friedrich, Borchardt Mathilde Lippehne1935Lippehne
828 Fürst Franz Otto Wilhelm 24.07.1881LippehneStettin
1782 Fürst Joachim RichterSoldin1575Lippehne Kreis Soldin
2897 Gerbitz Adam um 1711LippehneSchneiderSoldin
5394 Giese Albert Ludwig Richard Lippehne1935Lippehne
5393 Glasemann Gustav Lippehne1935Lippehne
1104 Golz, Schmidt Marie Louise Lippehne Kreis SoldinSoldin
4528 Gotthard Carl Gottlieb 08.05.1806LippehneGerberSoldin
5395 Grandisch Wilhelm Lippehne1935Lippehne
5391 Grau N.N. TodgeburtLippehne1935Lippehne
5852 Günther Auguste Charlotte 1849Groß Latzkow bei Pyritz1929Lippehne Kr. Soldin
5396 Haenicke Julius Lippehne1935Lippehne
8720 Hammel Carl 26.09.1819LippehneSchreiberSoldin
247 Heimlich, Panzer Emilie Auguste Therese 1835DolgelinSoldin, Stettin21.06.1885Lippehne
451 Heine Johann Ludwig LippehneArbeiterSoldin
1089 Hensel Carl Friedrich August 24.03.1883Lippehne Kreis SoldinSoldin
7857 Hohenwald Friedrich 13.04.1822LippehneWeberSoldin
7539 Hundt Friedrich 11.08.1815LippehneLehrlingSoldin
5397 Jahn Auguste Lippehne1935Lippehne
6963 Jänke Carl Ludwig 08.06.1819LippehneLehrlingSoldin
5398 Just Wilhelm Lippehne1935Lippehne
5400 Keese Wilhelm Christian August Lippehne1935Lippehne
5401 Klugmann Friedrich Lippehne1935Lippehne
5402 Knoll Emil Lippehne1935Lippehne
271 Kolbe, Paetzel Friederike 1827Carolinenburg Kreis SoldinSoldin10.12.1899Lippehne Kreis Soldin
5403 Kopp Michael Lippehne1935Lippehne
5399 Kramm Karl Lippehne1935Lippehne
5426 Krause, Schirmer Karoline Lippehne1935Lippehne
5405 Krey Gustav Lippehne1935Lippehne
5410 Krüger, Münchow Berta Lippehne1935Lippehne
2769 Küsso Johann Ernst um 1707LippehneGarnweberSoldin
5406 Laabs N.N. TodgeburtLippehne1935Lippehne
5382 Ladenthin, Arndt Henriette Lippehne1935Lippehne
3735 Lange Carl Ludwig um 1770LippehneSchuhmacherSoldin
1092 Lange Julius August 12.05.1860Lippehne Kreis SoldinMaurerSoldin
1095 Lange Julius August Otto 22.08.1889Lippehne Kreis SoldinSoldin
1093 Lange Karl Ludwig Wilhelm August Lippehne Kreis SoldinMaurerSoldin
5392 Lanske, Guhr Auguste Lippehne1935Lippehne
474 Leese, Pätzel Auguste Wilhelmine Lippehne Kreis SoldinSoldin, Stettin
5407 Lehmann Emil Lippehne1935Lippehne
932 Liebenthal, Bachert Johanna Luise LippehneLippehne, Stettinvor 1881Lippehne
2247 Liebscher Gustav Julius 07.02.1820LippehneKaufmannSoldin
3141 Lücke Christian um 1713LippehneGrobschmiedSoldin
5408 Meißner Minna Lippehne1935Lippehne
4280 Messerschmidt Friedrich um 1792LippehneBäckermeisterSoldin
5431 Mielitz, Witte Helene Lippehne1935Lippehne
5414 Nack N.N. Lippehne1935Lippehne
1105 Neese Karl Friedrich Wilhelm 09.07.1876Lippehne Kreis SoldinZimmermannSoldin
8834 Neumann Carl 16.06.1822LippehneLehrlingSoldin
4012 Nimsch Johann Friedrich um 1783LippehneGarnweberSoldin
8029 Nimtsch Johann 01.04.1782LippehneWeberSoldin
3779 Paasch Carl Friedrich Gottlieb um 1768LippehneApotheker, Rathsherr, SenatorSoldin
335 Paetzel August Lippehne Kreis SoldinZieglerSoldin, Stettin
270 Paetzel August Franz Lippehne Kreis SoldinSchneiderSoldinvor 1899Lippehne Kreis Soldin
839 Paetzel Elise Anna Emilie 24.07.1897LippehneStettin
334 Paetzel Rudolf Hermann Wilhelm 06.10.1876Lippehne Kreis SoldinSoldin, Stettin06.10.1877Lippehne Kreis Soldin
93 Paetzel Wilhelm August Hermann 06.11.1848*Lippehne Kreis SoldinSchmiedegeselleSoldin
260 Paetzel, Hinze Bertha Elise 03.07.1878Lippehne Kreis SoldinArbeiterinSoldin
5863 Pahl Martha Minna Clara 13.11.1877Rehnitz bei Soldin01.10.1914Lippehne Kr. Soldin
5855 Pahl N.N. um 1860Räucherfischhändlerin1920Lippehne
940 Panzer Anna 1886Lippehneohne ErwerbStettin07.04.1907Lippehne
934 Panzer Bertha Louise 21.12.1883LippehneStettin20.02.1911Lippehne
936 Panzer Emma Auguste Helene 25.02.1895LippehneStettin
938 Panzer Emma Auguste Louise 30.08.1887LippehneStettin30.12.1887Lippehne
937 Panzer Ernst Robert Albert 10.09.1897LippehneStettin
923 Panzer Friedrich Wilhelm Otto 17.10.1858SoldinArbeiterLippehne, Soldin, Stettin
925 Panzer Karl Friedrich Wilhem 27.01.1884LippehneStellmacherLippehne, Stettin05.10.1885Lippehne
935 Panzer Louise Marie Auguste 17.09.1888LippehneStettin
933 Panzer Otto Friedrich Hermann 02.08.1882LippehneStettin15.09.1883Lippehne
939 Panzer Tochter 17.03.1892LippehneStettin17.03.1892Lippehne
5415 Papendorf Wilhelm Lippehne1935Lippehne
3268 Pätsch Christian Friedrich um 1738LippehneKochSoldin
475 Pätzel Auguste Louise 15.04.1890LippehneDienstmädchenStettin
332 Pätzel Emilie Maria Louise 04.11.1880Lippehne Kreis SoldinSoldin, Stettin
831 Pätzel Hermann Friedrich 04.11.1878LippehneStettin
837 Pätzel Sohn 29.12.1894LippehneStettin29.12.1894Lippehne
838 Pätzel Sohn 29.12.1894LippehneStettin29.12.1894Lippehne
840 Pätzel Sohn 14.05.1907LippehneStettin14.05.1907Lippehne
473 Pätzel Wilhelm 1857SimonsdorfArbeiterStettin18.06.1894Lippehne
276 Pätzel, Neese Anna Bertha Emilie 08.03.1878Lippehne Kreis SoldinSoldin
6706 Perske Wilhelm 1816LippehneLehrlingSoldin
833 Porkrana Emma Maria Emilie 15.10.1890LippehneStettin
5423 Rieck, Schönfeldt Anna Lippehne1935Lippehne
5411 Rohr, Meißner Emma Lippehne1935Lippehne
4566 Rosenthal Carl Ludwig 24.09.1801LippehneMaurermeisterSoldin
8058 Rüdiger Johann 31.12.1814LippehneSchneiderSoldin
6966 Ruffmann Johann 10.03.1823LippehneLehrlingSoldin
4464 Runge Carl Wilhelm um 1781LippehneFärbermeisterSoldin
6395 Sahr Martin 30.10.1819LippehneGeselleSoldin
7042 Schacht Carl 16.10.1822LippehneGeselleSoldin
5418 Schießke Gerhard Lippehne1935Lippehne
5386 Schiller, Bielke Anna Auguste Lippehne1935Lippehne
3684 Schmegel Joh. Carl Friedrich um 1766LippehneGarnwebergeselleSoldin
1103 Schmidt Christian Friedrich Lippehne Kreis SoldinSoldinvor 03.12.1893Lippehne Kreis Soldin
1102 Schmidt, Zuch Emilie Pauline Auguste 23.02.1869Lippehne Kreis SoldinSoldin
3762 Schultz Johann Gottlieb um 1769LippehneTuchmacherSoldin
5417 Schultze, Popplow Auguste Henriette Lippehne1935Lippehne
3823 Schulz Christian Friedrich um 1770LippehneTuchmachermeisterSoldin
6359 Schulz Johann 15.04.1820LippehneLehrlingSoldin
5416 Schulz, Pahl Marie Lippehne1935Lippehne
5420 Schulz, Strauch Bertha Emilie Lippehne1935Lippehne
5422 Schumann Günter Karl Walter Lippehne1935Lippehne
5425 Schwantke Hermann Lippehne1935Lippehne
5404 Senkpiel, Knoll Alwine Ida Lippehne1935Lippehne
5421 Sommerfeldt N.N. TodgeburtLippehne1935Lippehne
5424 Stark Günter Artur Max Lippehne1935Lippehne
4518 Stephan Carl Friedrich Wilhelm 07.03.1794LippehneSchmiedSoldin
3236 Strahlicke Ephraim um 1738LippehneTuchmacherSoldin
5427 Streesow, Springmann Marie Martha Lippehne1935Lippehne
5428 Timm Otto August Lippehne1935Lippehne
5880 Urban Frieda Maria Hedwig 25.07.1898Lippehne
3532 Weiland Wilhelm Carl um 1757LIppehneTischlerSoldin
5433 Wiedemann Arnold Walter Herbert Lippehne1935Lippehne
5435 Winter August Hermann Gustav Lippehne1935Lippehne
5412 Winter, Mielke Auguste Lippehne1935Lippehne
8035 Wolff Carl 06.10.1818LippehneGeselleSoldin
5429 Wolff Friedrich Wilhelm Lippehne1935Lippehne
5432 Wolter Emil Hermann Karl Lippehne1935Lippehne
5840 Wolter Hedwig Johanna Maria 23.12.1901Lippehne Kr. Soldin
5430 Wrase Georg Lippehne1935Lippehne
4744 Wünsch August 10.11.1794LippehneRatsherr, FärberSoldin
4204 Wunsch Johann August um 1794LippehneFärberSoldin
5419 Zabel, Schiller Emilie Lippehne1935Lippehne

Ende Tabelle