PN | Nachname | Vornamen | Geboren | Geburtsort | Stand Beruf | Wohnort | Gestorben | Sterbeort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32359 | Stein | Anna Charlotte Louise | 06.07.1893 | Soldin | Soldin | |||
5342 | Stein | Auguste Wilhelmine Juliane | 25.06.1860 | Soldin | Soldin, Berlin | 06.02.1916 | Berlin, Buchholzer Str. 3 | |
5343 | Stein | Carl August | ca. 1838 | Wuthenow | Knecht | Soldin | 25.03.1890 | Soldin |
32616 | Stein | Charlotte Anna Marie | 10.11.1894 | Soldin | Soldin | |||
15932 | Stein | Emil Carl Rudolf | 22.12.1857 | Cammin | Kaufmann | Soldin | ||
31082 | Stein | Friedrich Wilhelm JUlius | vor 1850 | Langestück | Langestück | 16.08.1870 | Vionville, Frankreich | |
32060 | Stein | Friedrich Wilhelm Karl | 13.01.1892 | Soldin | Soldin | |||
2827 | Stein | Georg | um 1712 | Vieraden bei Schwedt | Schneider | Soldin | ||
30496 | Stein | Hermann Otto | 27.04.1885 | Soldin | Soldin | |||
15887 | Stein | Johann Friedrich Wilhelm | 31.07.1858 | Griesenfelde Kr. Soldin | Knecht | Soldin | ||
31186 | Stein | Johanna Martha Anna | 05.06.1888 | Soldin | Soldin | |||
23273 | Stein | N.N. | vor 1818 | vor 1890 | ||||
31487 | Stein | Otto Paul Friedrich | 25.10.1889 | Soldin | Soldin | |||
27801 | Stein | Paul Franz Alexander | 25.10.1874 | Soldin | Soldin | 1936 | Berlin-Pankow | |
5902 | Stein | Wilhelm | um 1874 | Hausdiener | Soldin | |||
30745 | Stein | Wilhelm Friedrich Carl | 22.07.1886 | Soldin | Soldin | |||
9284 | Stein, Uekert | N.N. | vor 1797 | Soldin | ||||
22997 | Steinbart | Karl Ludwig | um 1785 | Abitur Züllichauer Pädagogium 1804, Jura-Studium in Frankfurt | Rogasen | |||
19547 | Steinberg | Amalie | um 1831 | Groß Fahlenwerder | ||||
21161 | Steinberg | August | um 1824 | Büdner | Karzig | |||
21180 | Steinberg | Auguste | um 1834 | Karzig | ||||
21169 | Steinberg | Ernst | um 1847 | Karzig | ||||
19543 | Steinberg | Johann | um 1802 | Schneider | Groß Fahlenwerder | |||
19549 | Steinberg | Julie | um 1840 | Groß Fahlenwerder | ||||
19545 | Steinberg | Julius | um 1829 | Groß Fahlenwerder | ||||
21178 | Steinberg | Julius | um 1826 | Karzig | ||||
19548 | Steinberg | Karl | um 1836 | Groß Fahlenwerder | ||||
21176 | Steinberg | Karl | um 1797 | Schneider | Karzig | |||
21163 | Steinberg | Louise | um 1850 | Karzig | ||||
21164 | Steinberg | Mathilde | um 1853 | Karzig | ||||
19546 | Steinberg | Wilhelm | um 1833 | Groß Fahlenwerder | ||||
20971 | Steinberg | Wilhelm | um 1838 | Knecht | Karzig | |||
21167 | Steinberg | Wilhelm | um 1787 | Büdner | Karzig | |||
21179 | Steinberg | Wilhelm | um 1831 | Karzig | ||||
20676 | Steinberg, Knippel | Wilhelmine | um 1823 | Karzig | ||||
1776 | Steinberg, Panzer | Henriette | ||||||
20872 | Steinberg, Panzer | Henriette | um 1788 | Karzig | ||||
21166 | Steinberg, Strehse | Emilie | um 1832 | Karzig | ||||
19712 | Steinberg, Tornow | Emilie | um 1828 | Groß Fahlenwerder | ||||
19577 | Steinborn | Emilie | um 1837 | Magd | Groß Fahlenwerder | |||
19592 | Steinborn | Johanne | um 1844 | Groß Fahlenwerder | ||||
19591 | Steinborn | Karoline | um 1833 | Groß Fahlenwerder | ||||
19590 | Steinborn | N.N. | um 1808 | Kolonistenwitwe | Groß Fahlenwerder | |||
10801 | Steinbrinck | Christian | vor 1801 | Soldin | ||||
10803 | Steinbrinck | Friedrich | 26.12.1821 | Schönow | Knecht | Soldin | ||
14658 | Steinbring, Steinbrink | Friedrich Wilhelm | 25.09.1848 | Soldin | Knecht | Soldin | ||
15648 | Steinbrink | Ernst Gustav | 04.06.1856 | Soldin | Arbeiter | Soldin | ||
31877 | Steineke | Marie Louise Auguste | 20.06.1891 | Soldin | Soldin | |||
31366 | Steineke, Biereke | Paul Carl Wilhelm | 06.04.1889 | Louisenthal | Louisenthal | |||
24548 | Steingräber | Carl Ferdinand | 18.08.1839 | Schönfließ | Schönfließ | |||
24083 | Steingräber | Ernst Heinrich | 05.11.1837 | Schönfließ | Schönfließ | 03.01.1841 | [Schönfließ] | |
24294 | Steingräber | Franz Ferdinand Hellmuth | 18.10.1844 | Schönfließ | Schönfließ | |||
25882 | Steingräber | Friedrich Erich Johannes | 02.07.1874 | Schönfließ | Schönfließ | 02.08.1874 | [Schönfließ] | |
23640 | Steingräber | Johann | 03.01.1797 | Schönfließ | Schuhmacher | Schönfließ | ||
24553 | Steingräber | Johann Friedrich | 20.10.1839 | Schönfließ | Schönfließ | |||
25537 | Steingraeber | Albert Rudolf | 09.08.1868 | Schönfließ | Schönfließ | 09.09.1868 | [Schönfließ] | |
25536 | Steingraeber | August Hermann | 08.08.1868 | Schönfließ | Schönfließ | |||
25791 | Steingraeber | Emil Ernst Paul | 27.01.1873 | Schönfließ | Schönfließ | 22.07.1873 | [Schönfließ] | |
25638 | Steingraeber | Ernst Hermann Otto | 16.04.1870 | Schönfließ | Schönfließ | 03.05.1870 | [Schönfließ] | |
25735 | Steingraeber | Friedrich Oskar | 05.02.1872 | Schönfließ | Schönfließ | 25.02.1872 | [Schönfließ] | |
25591 | Steingraeber | Julius Georg | 22.07.1869 | Schönfließ | Schönfließ | 02.08.1869 | [Schönfließ] | |
25278 | Steingraeber | Karl Otto | 04.10.1863 | Schönfließ | Schönfließ | |||
23729 | Steingraeber | Ludwig | 29.07.1802 | Schönfließ | Schuhmacher | Schönfließ | ||
25668 | Steingraeber | Max Ernst | 09.12.1870 | Schönfließ | Schönfließ | 04.01.1871 | [Schönfließ] | |
25094 | Steingraeber | Paul Bernhard Hellmuth | 31.07.1860 | Schönfließ | Schönfließ | |||
27309 | Steinhasin, Neumannin | Maria | 05.01.1608 | Rosenthal | Schäferin zu Marwitz | Rosenthal, Marwitz | 12.10.1718 | Marwitz |
22588 | Steinhaupt | N.N. | erw. 1718 | Freihäusler, Witwe | Nabern | |||
3230 | Steinhöfel | Martin | um 1734 | Schönefeld | Soldin | |||
22643 | Steinhöffel | Martin | erw. 1718 | Bauer | Fürstenfelde | |||
6272 | Steinhorst, Radike | Hedwig | vor 1779 | Soldin | ||||
5762 | Steinke | Erich | 05.01.1902 | Groß Loßberg | Bauer | Rufen Haus-Nr. 86 | ||
26764 | Steinke | N.N. | vor 1800 | kgl. Dömänenrat | Drossen | |||
21373 | Steinke, Behland | Henriette | um 1831 | Wollhaus | ||||
26763 | Steinke, Gensichen | Minna | vor 1820 | Drossen | Drossen | |||
26565 | Steinke, Glaser | Louise | err. 21.07.1797 | Soldin | 21.12.1844 | Soldin | ||
26912 | Steinke, Göhrke, Gericke | Maria | vor 1776 | Köpnitz Kr. Schlawe Po. | ||||
2848 | Steinkopf | Christian | um 1709 | Hermsdorf | Schneider | Soldin | ||
29241 | Steinkopf | Michel, Michael | vor 1710 | Herrendorf | Tabakspinner | Herrendorf, Berlin | ||
23034 | Steinkopf | N.N. | erw. 1798 | Lehrer in Altlietzegöricke 1798-1798 | Altlietzegöricke | |||
22304 | Steinkopff | Michel | erw. 1718 | Kossät | Herrendorf | |||
23300 | Steinmetz | Andreas | 24.10.1778 | Eisleben | Zimmermeister | Schönfließ | ||
23997 | Steinmetz | August Ferdinand | 06.12.1823 | Schönfließ | Schönfließ | |||
25773 | Steinmetz | Bernhard Rudolf Max | 19.08.1872 | Schönfließ | Schönfließ | |||
24510 | Steinmetz | Hermann Eduard Justus | 07.08.1849 | Schönfließ | Schönfließ | |||
2239 | Steinmetz, Lorenz | Caroline | vor 1796 | Soldin | ||||
5380 | Steinmetz, Salzmann | Frieda | 04.09.1905 | Borin | Ehefrau | Rufen Haus-Nr. 6 | ||
18891 | Steinpreis, Göttel | Wilhelmine | um 1819 | Groß Fahlenwerder | ||||
15433 | Steinwarth | Carl Friedrich Wilhelm | 14.01.1854 | Soldin | Schneider | Soldin |